Prolongation of “Smart Account - Smart Phone” Promotional Raffle
Ameriabank is happy to announce prolongation of “Smart Account - Smart Phone” promotional campaign. Within the framework of the campaign, the clients, who will open a Smart account at Ameriabank by December 10, inclusive, and will take part in the promotional raffle, will get the chance of winning an iPhone X smartphone. All clients having opened a Smart account during the time period specified above will get SMS messages with regular numbers by December 16, and one happy winner will be selected in the raffle to be held on December 17, 2019.
The winning number will be posted on the Bank’s official website and Facebook page, and the winning client will be contacted by the phone number and/or email address recorded with the Bank.
All clients opening an account within the promotional campaign will get a MasterCard Gold payment card with free-of-charge service.
Please follow this link to get detailed information on the terms and conditions of the promotional raffle.