Ameriabank’s new Vanadzor Branch to offer discounts for a number of services
Ameriabank opened one branch in Vanadzor town (65 T. Mets Str., Vanadzor). Committed to high-tech level and service quality in the branches, Ameriabank equipped Vanadzor Branch with top-quality and state-of-the-art technical facilities. Like in the other branches, the connection with the head office is available in on-line mode. The branch will meet the high standards of service promulgated by the head office and offer the same range of services, including upmarket service for premium clients.
Ameriabank’s new Vanadzor Branch offers a number of services at a discount. Discounts are available to legal entities and individuals who are going to become Vanadzor Branch clients during September 6 to 31, 2011.
We offer the following discounts:
·      one-year free service of Visa Classic or MasterCard Standard cards issued to individuals with no required minimum deposit during the first year,